Home / O nas / Lista Członków Stowarzyszenia

 

LISTA CZŁONKÓW

Stowarzyszenia ,,Między Wisłą a Kampinosem"

 Sektor publiczny
Lp. Nazwa Przedstawiciel
1 Gmina Kampinos Monika Ciurzyńska
2 Gmina Leoncin Aniela Jarząbek
3 Gmina Czosnów Zofia Wojcieska
4 Gmina Leszno Grzegorz Banaszkiewicz
5 Gmina Błonie Marek Książek
6 Gmina Ożarów Mazowiecki Blanka Jabłońska
7 Gmina Stare Babice Marcin Zając
8 Gmina Izabelin Ryszard Haczek
9 Gmina Łomianki Adam Janusz Salwowski
10 Powiat Warszawski Zachodni Andrzej Wołczyński
11 Kampinoski Park Narodowy Małgorzata Mickiewicz
Sektor społeczny
12 Uczniowski Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Ryś" Kampinos Krzysztof Radkowski
13 Stowarzyszenie Sportowe „Kontra” Marek Murmyło
14 Stowarzyszenie na Rzecz Rozwoju Gminy Czosnów Hanna Kręźlewicz
15 Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna w Gnatowicach Starych Elżbieta Jabłonowska
16 Lokalna Organizacja Turystyczna Trzech Rzek Beata Tuzimek
17 Stowarzyszenie "Razem" Małgorzata Kowalska
18 Stowarzyszenie Przyjaciół Gimnazjum Nr 1 w Błoniu ,,Hugonek'' Marcin Kołota
19 Towarzystwo Pomocy Dzieciom Wiejskim Marek Parafiniuk
20 Fundacja ,,NIC NA SIŁĘ'' Małgorzata Anna Lepiech
21 Koło Łowieckie Nr 40 przy Ministerstwie Rolnictwa i Rozwoju Wsi Mieczysław Zbigniew Wójcik
22 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ,,TAJFUN'' Brochów Anna Przygoda
23 Klub Sportowy ,,Ożarowianka'' Lech Toruszewski
24 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Południe Czosnów Artur Paweł Abramczyk
25 Stowarzyszenie ,,Radość Dzieciom Niepełnosprawnym'' Joanna Grażyna Pietrzak
26 Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wieku w Łomiankach Elżbieta Jadwiga Juźwiak
27 Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna w Wilkowie Polskim Tomasz Józef Wojtczuk
28 Polskie Stowarzyszenie Carrom Paulina Marta Nowakowska
29 Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna w Laskach Beata Katarzyna Pilaszek
30. Towarzystwo Przyjaciół Kampinoskiego Parku Narodowego Anna Krzyczkowska
 Mieszkańcy
31 Katarzyna Grabska-Gliwka
32 Piotr Rutkowski
33 Urszula Przymus
34 Anna Jolanta Socha
35 Małgorzata Orlikowska
36 Antoni Kręźlewicz
37 Paweł Białecki
38 Lidia Ujazdowska
39 Michał Kamil Byliniak
40 Jerzy Julian Łukasik
41 Sylwia Jabłońska
42 Krzysztof Piotr Lipiński
43 Ewelina Degowska
44 Urszula Dziudzi
45 Krystyna Marcelina Sikorska
46 Barbara Rączkowska
Sektor gospodarczy
47 Gospodarstwo Agroturystyczne "Otulina" Joanna Konecka
48 Warszawski Bank Spółdzielczy Oddział w Kampinosie Bogusława Nitek
49 P.P.H.U. ''KRIX-POOL'' KRZYSZTOF DRUŻBA Krzysztof Drużba
50 Kenig Spedition - Kenig Adam Adam Kenig
51 Piekarnia Walenty Łukasik, Bożena Łukasik spółka jawna Walenty Łukasik
52 BOOM Marcin Jaskólski Marcin Jaskólski
53 Mazowiecki Bank Spółdzielczy w Łomiankach Halina Choroś
54 Piekarnia ,,Grzelak'' s.c. Piotr Grzelak
55 Usługi Rem. Bud. ''REMIX'' Bogdan Recielski Bogdan Mirosław Recielski
56 Kwietniak Opel Serwis Paweł Kwietniak
57 ,,SIMED'' SP. Z O.O. Bogumił Sikorski
58 Usługi Ślusarsko-Tokarskie Pryciński Mirosław Mirosław Pryciński
59 Sprzedaż mięsa – Piotr Rzeźnicki Piotr Rzeźnicki
60 Dariusz Krzysztof Michalczyk (gospodarstwo rolne) Dariusz Krzysztof Michalczyk
61 Bartosz Wrzosek (gospodarstwo rolne) Bartosz Wrzosek